SILVER STATE 2018
ELECTION NIGHT RESULTS
Percent of precincts reported as of

Clark County

Burleigh, DannyKnight, David Drew

United States Senator (Democratic)

6 year term
Burleigh, DannyKnight, David Drew
Burleigh, DannyKnight, David Drew
0.00%0.00%
Burleigh,
 DannyDEM
Burleigh,
Danny
Knight,
 David DrewDEM
Knight,
David Drew
Mahendra,
 Sujeet "Bobby"DEM
Mahendra,
Sujeet "Bobby"
RHEINHART,
 ALLENDEM
RHEINHART,
ALLEN
Rosen,
 JackyDEM
Rosen,
Jacky
Sbaih,
 JesseDEM
Sbaih,
Jesse
,
None of these
Candidates
Percent0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Clark Votes0000000

Brooks, SherryGazala, Sarah

United States Senator (Republican)

6 year term
Brooks, SherryGazala, Sarah
Brooks, SherryGazala, Sarah
0.00%0.00%
Brooks,
 SherryREP
Brooks,
Sherry
Gazala,
 SarahREP
Gazala,
Sarah
Harrell,
 VicREP
Harrell,
Vic
Heck,
 TomREP
Heck,
Tom
Heller,
 DeanREP
Heller,
Dean
,
None of these
Candidates
Percent0.000.000.000.000.000.00
Clark Votes000000

D'SILVA, REUBENTITUS, Dina

U.S. Representative in Congress, District 1 (Democratic)

2 year term
D'SILVA, REUBENTITUS, Dina
D'SILVA, REUBENTITUS, Dina
0.00%0.00%
D'SILVA,
 REUBENDEM
D'SILVA,
REUBEN
TITUS,
 DinaDEM
TITUS,
Dina
Percent0.000.00
Clark Votes00

Bentley, JoyceHorne, Fred

U.S. Representative in Congress, District 1 (Republican)

2 year term
Bentley, JoyceHorne, Fred
Bentley, JoyceHorne, Fred
0.00%0.00%
Bentley,
 JoyceREP
Bentley,
Joyce
Horne,
 FredREP
Horne,
Fred
Percent0.000.00
Clark Votes00

Hart, Richard "Rick"Lee, Susie

U.S. Representative in Congress, District 3 (Democratic)

2 year term
Hart, Richard "Rick"Lee, Susie
Hart, Richard "Rick"Lee, Susie
0.00%0.00%
Hart,
 Richard "Rick"DEM
Hart,
Richard "Rick"
Lee,
 SusieDEM
Lee,
Susie
Love,
 John "Jack"DEM
Love,
John "Jack"
Pinjuv,
 GuyDEM
Pinjuv,
Guy
Schiffman,
 Steven Mitchell "The Mench"DEM
Schiffman,
Steven Mitchell "The Mench"
Stoltz,
 EricDEM
Stoltz,
Eric
Weiss,
 MichaelDEM
Weiss,
Michael
Percent0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Clark Votes0000000

Carter, PatrickHamilton, Eddie "MisterMago"

U.S. Representative in Congress, District 3 (Republican)

2 year term
Carter, PatrickHamilton, Eddie "MisterMago"
Carter, PatrickHamilton, Eddie "MisterMago"
0.00%0.00%
Carter,
 PatrickREP
Carter,
Patrick
Hamilton,
 Eddie "MisterMago"REP
Hamilton,
Eddie "MisterMago"
Hammond,
 ScottREP
Hammond,
Scott
Jones,
 Stephanie "BdyBySteph"REP
Jones,
Stephanie "BdyBySteph"
La Croix,
 Thomas MarkREP
La Croix,
Thomas Mark
McKeon,
 DavidREP
McKeon,
David
Mortensen,
 MichelleREP
Mortensen,
Michelle
Tarkanian,
 DannyREP
Tarkanian,
Danny
Teijeiro,
 AnnetteREP
Teijeiro,
Annette
Percent0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Clark Votes000000000

Anzalone, JohnHorsford, Steven A.

U.S. Representative in Congress, District 4 (Democratic)

2 year term
Anzalone, JohnHorsford, Steven A.
Anzalone, JohnHorsford, Steven A.
0.00%0.00%
Anzalone,
 JohnDEM
Anzalone,
John
Horsford,
 Steven A.DEM
Horsford,
Steven A.
Spearman,
 Patricia "Pat"DEM
Spearman,
Patricia "Pat"
Stephens,
 AllisonDEM
Stephens,
Allison
Vilela,
 AmyDEM
Vilela,
Amy
Zeller,
 SidDEM
Zeller,
Sid
Percent0.000.000.000.000.000.00
Clark Votes000000

Gibbs, David GlennHardy, Cresent

U.S. Representative in Congress, District 4 (Republican)

2 year term
Gibbs, David GlennHardy, Cresent
Gibbs, David GlennHardy, Cresent
0.00%0.00%
Gibbs,
 David GlennREP
Gibbs,
David Glenn
Hardy,
 CresentREP
Hardy,
Cresent
Miller,
 JeffREP
Miller,
Jeff
Monroe,
 MikeREP
Monroe,
Mike
Townsend,
 BillREP
Townsend,
Bill
Wegner,
 Kenneth A.REP
Wegner,
Kenneth A.
Percent0.000.000.000.000.000.00
Clark Votes000000

Bonaventura, JohnDewan, Asheesh

Governor (Democratic)

4 year term
Bonaventura, JohnDewan, Asheesh
Bonaventura, JohnDewan, Asheesh
0.00%0.00%
Bonaventura,
 JohnDEM
Bonaventura,
John
Dewan,
 AsheeshDEM
Dewan,
Asheesh
Giunchigliani,
 Christina "Chris G"DEM
Giunchigliani,
Christina "Chris G"
Jones,
 David E.DEM
Jones,
David E.
Sisolak,
 SteveDEM
Sisolak,
Steve
Thorns,
 HenryDEM
Thorns,
Henry
,
None of these
Candidates
Percent0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Clark Votes0000000

Boyd, William "Bill"Carlisle, Stephanie

Governor (Republican)

4 year term
Boyd, William "Bill"Carlisle, Stephanie
Boyd, William "Bill"Carlisle, Stephanie
0.00%0.00%
Boyd,
 William "Bill"REP
Boyd,
William "Bill"
Carlisle,
 StephanieREP
Carlisle,
Stephanie
Conquest,
 Frederick L.REP
Conquest,
Frederick L.
Dundas,
 Edward F.REP
Dundas,
Edward F.
Fisher,
 Jared L.REP
Fisher,
Jared L.
Laxalt,
 Adam PaulREP
Laxalt,
Adam Paul
Lusak,
 StanREP
Lusak,
Stan
Schwartz,
 DanREP
Schwartz,
Dan
,
None of these
Candidates
Percent0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Clark Votes000000000

Hansen, Laurie L.Marshall, Kate

Lieutenant Governor (Democratic)

4 year term
Hansen, Laurie L.Marshall, Kate
Hansen, Laurie L.Marshall, Kate
0.00%0.00%
Hansen,
 Laurie L.DEM
Hansen,
Laurie L.
Marshall,
 KateDEM
Marshall,
Kate
,
None of these
Candidates
Percent0.000.000.00
Clark Votes000

Hoover, EugeneJones, Brent A.

Lieutenant Governor (Republican)

4 year term
Hoover, EugeneJones, Brent A.
Hoover, EugeneJones, Brent A.
0.00%0.00%
Hoover,
 EugeneREP
Hoover,
Eugene
Jones,
 Brent A.REP
Jones,
Brent A.
LaFata,
 Scott AnthonyREP
LaFata,
Scott Anthony
Meyers,
 Gary AnthonyREP
Meyers,
Gary Anthony
Roberson,
 MichaelREP
Roberson,
Michael
,
None of these
Candidates
Percent0.000.000.000.000.000.00
Clark Votes000000

Aldridge, Ernest C.Cegavske, Barbara K.

Secretary Of State (Republican)

4 year term
Aldridge, Ernest C.Cegavske, Barbara K.
Aldridge, Ernest C.Cegavske, Barbara K.
0.00%0.00%
Aldridge,
 Ernest C.REP
Aldridge,
Ernest C.
Cegavske,
 Barbara K.REP
Cegavske,
Barbara K.
,
None of these
Candidates
Percent0.000.000.00
Clark Votes000

Beers, BobUehara, Derek

State Treasurer (Republican)

4 year term
Beers, BobUehara, Derek
Beers, BobUehara, Derek
0.00%0.00%
Beers,
 BobREP
Beers,
Bob
Uehara,
 DerekREP
Uehara,
Derek
,
None of these
Candidates
Percent0.000.000.00
Clark Votes000

Ford, AaronMacKie, Stuart J.

Attorney General (Democratic)

4 year term
Ford, AaronMacKie, Stuart J.
Ford, AaronMacKie, Stuart J.
0.00%0.00%
Ford,
 AaronDEM
Ford,
Aaron
MacKie,
 Stuart J.DEM
MacKie,
Stuart J.
,
None of these
Candidates
Percent0.000.000.00
Clark Votes000

Duncan, WesMueller, Craig

Attorney General (Republican)

4 year term
Duncan, WesMueller, Craig
Duncan, WesMueller, Craig
0.00%0.00%
Duncan,
 WesREP
Duncan,
Wes
Mueller,
 CraigREP
Mueller,
Craig
,
None of these
Candidates
Percent0.000.000.00
Clark Votes000

Alvarado, StephanieLoop, Marilyn Dondero

State Senate, District 8 (Democratic)

4 year term
Alvarado, StephanieLoop, Marilyn Dondero
Alvarado, StephanieLoop, Marilyn Dondero
0.00%0.00%
Alvarado,
 StephanieDEM
Alvarado,
Stephanie
Loop,
 Marilyn DonderoDEM
Loop,
Marilyn Dondero
Percent0.000.00
Clark Votes00

Helgelien, ElizabethRodimer, Dan

State Senate, District 8 (Republican)

4 year term
Helgelien, ElizabethRodimer, Dan
Helgelien, ElizabethRodimer, Dan
0.00%0.00%
Helgelien,
 ElizabethREP
Helgelien,
Elizabeth
Rodimer,
 DanREP
Rodimer,
Dan
Weber,
 ValerieREP
Weber,
Valerie
Percent0.000.000.00
Clark Votes000

McCullough, LarryRebollo, Justin Allen

State Senate, District 9 (Democratic)

4 year term
McCullough, LarryRebollo, Justin Allen
McCullough, LarryRebollo, Justin Allen
0.00%0.00%
McCullough,
 LarryDEM
McCullough,
Larry
Rebollo,
 Justin AllenDEM
Rebollo,
Justin Allen
Scheible,
 MelanieDEM
Scheible,
Melanie
West,
 BrandonDEM
West,
Brandon
Percent0.000.000.000.00
Clark Votes0000

CANCELA, YVANNAHenderson, Bryce

State Senate, District 10 (Democratic)

4 year term
CANCELA, YVANNAHenderson, Bryce
CANCELA, YVANNAHenderson, Bryce
0.00%0.00%
CANCELA,
 YVANNADEM
CANCELA,
YVANNA
Henderson,
 BryceDEM
Henderson,
Bryce
Percent0.000.00
Clark Votes00

Aizley, PaulPazina, Julie

State Senate, District 20 (Democratic)

4 year term
Aizley, PaulPazina, Julie
Aizley, PaulPazina, Julie
0.00%0.00%
Aizley,
 PaulDEM
Aizley,
Paul
Pazina,
 JulieDEM
Pazina,
Julie
Percent0.000.00
Clark Votes00

Brooks, ByronPickard, Keith

State Senate, District 20 (Republican)

4 year term
Brooks, ByronPickard, Keith
Brooks, ByronPickard, Keith
0.00%0.00%
Brooks,
 ByronREP
Brooks,
Byron
Pickard,
 KeithREP
Pickard,
Keith
Percent0.000.00
Clark Votes00

Craddock, JayGlazer, Christine

State Senate, District 21 (Democratic)

4 year term
Craddock, JayGlazer, Christine
Craddock, JayGlazer, Christine
0.00%0.00%
Craddock,
 JayDEM
Craddock,
Jay
Glazer,
 ChristineDEM
Glazer,
Christine
Ohrenschall,
 JamesDEM
Ohrenschall,
James
Percent0.000.000.00
Clark Votes000

Orentlicher, DavidSherwood, Jennie

State Assembly, District 2 (Democratic)

2 year term
Orentlicher, DavidSherwood, Jennie
Orentlicher, DavidSherwood, Jennie
0.00%0.00%
Orentlicher,
 DavidDEM
Orentlicher,
David
Sherwood,
 JennieDEM
Sherwood,
Jennie
Percent0.000.00
Clark Votes00

Hambrick, John C.Small, Jim

State Assembly, District 2 (Republican)

2 year term
Hambrick, John C.Small, Jim
Hambrick, John C.Small, Jim
0.00%0.00%
Hambrick,
 John C.REP
Hambrick,
John C.
Small,
 JimREP
Small,
Jim
Percent0.000.00
Clark Votes00

Munk, ConnieSmith, Tony T.

State Assembly, District 4 (Democratic)

2 year term
Munk, ConnieSmith, Tony T.
Munk, ConnieSmith, Tony T.
0.00%0.00%
Munk,
 ConnieDEM
Munk,
Connie
Smith,
 Tony T.DEM
Smith,
Tony T.
Percent0.000.00
Clark Votes00

McArthur, RichardRezendes, Kenneth

State Assembly, District 4 (Republican)

2 year term
McArthur, RichardRezendes, Kenneth
McArthur, RichardRezendes, Kenneth
0.00%0.00%
McArthur,
 RichardREP
McArthur,
Richard
Rezendes,
 KennethREP
Rezendes,
Kenneth
Vega,
 LuisREP
Vega,
Luis
Percent0.000.000.00
Clark Votes000

Burke, JasonMiller, Mack

State Assembly, District 5 (Republican)

2 year term
Burke, JasonMiller, Mack
Burke, JasonMiller, Mack
0.00%0.00%
Burke,
 JasonREP
Burke,
Jason
Miller,
 MackREP
Miller,
Mack
Percent0.000.00
Clark Votes00

Frierson, JasonWatson, Tiffany Ann

State Assembly, District 8 (Democratic)

2 year term
Frierson, JasonWatson, Tiffany Ann
Frierson, JasonWatson, Tiffany Ann
0.00%0.00%
Frierson,
 JasonDEM
Frierson,
Jason
Watson,
 Tiffany AnnDEM
Watson,
Tiffany Ann
Percent0.000.00
Clark Votes00

Cannon, LindaKeller, Barry

State Assembly, District 9 (Republican)

2 year term
Cannon, LindaKeller, Barry
Cannon, LindaKeller, Barry
0.00%0.00%
Cannon,
 LindaREP
Cannon,
Linda
Keller,
 BarryREP
Keller,
Barry
Percent0.000.00
Clark Votes00

Casutt, Brandon J.D'AYR, Gabrielle

State Assembly, District 12 (Democratic)

2 year term
Casutt, Brandon J.D'AYR, Gabrielle
Casutt, Brandon J.D'AYR, Gabrielle
0.00%0.00%
Casutt,
 Brandon J.DEM
Casutt,
Brandon J.
D'AYR,
 GabrielleDEM
D'AYR,
Gabrielle
Levy,
 Anat "Annette"DEM
Levy,
Anat "Annette"
Martinez,
 SusanDEM
Martinez,
Susan
Moore,
 CinthiaDEM
Moore,
Cinthia
SEIP,
 II, WALTER L.DEM
SEIP,
II, WALTER L.
York,
 GregoryDEM
York,
Gregory
Percent0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Clark Votes0000000

Kemp, James "JP"Roberts, Tom

State Assembly, District 13 (Republican)

2 year term
Kemp, James "JP"Roberts, Tom
Kemp, James "JP"Roberts, Tom
0.00%0.00%
Kemp,
 James "JP"REP
Kemp,
James "JP"
Roberts,
 TomREP
Roberts,
Tom
Sanson,
 SteveREP
Sanson,
Steve
Percent0.000.000.00
Clark Votes000

Chavez, Juan ManuelGandy, Michael

State Assembly, District 15 (Democratic)

2 year term
Chavez, Juan ManuelGandy, Michael
Chavez, Juan ManuelGandy, Michael
0.00%0.00%
Chavez,
 Juan ManuelDEM
Chavez,
Juan Manuel
Gandy,
 MichaelDEM
Gandy,
Michael
Spivak,
 AndrewDEM
Spivak,
Andrew
Toomin,
 Louis A. "Lou"DEM
Toomin,
Louis A. "Lou"
Watts,
 III, HowardDEM
Watts,
III, Howard
Percent0.000.000.000.000.00
Clark Votes00000

Hawkins, Richard E.Sadler, Matt

State Assembly, District 18 (Republican)

2 year term
Hawkins, Richard E.Sadler, Matt
Hawkins, Richard E.Sadler, Matt
0.00%0.00%
Hawkins,
 Richard E.REP
Hawkins,
Richard E.
Sadler,
 MattREP
Sadler,
Matt
Percent0.000.00
Clark Votes00

Arrington, CherlynAtamian, Garo

State Assembly, District 21 (Republican)

2 year term
Arrington, CherlynAtamian, Garo
Arrington, CherlynAtamian, Garo
0.00%0.00%
Arrington,
 CherlynREP
Arrington,
Cherlyn
Atamian,
 GaroREP
Atamian,
Garo
Percent0.000.00
Clark Votes00

Aguirre-Insua, LuisWatson, Kristee

State Assembly, District 22 (Democratic)

2 year term
Aguirre-Insua, LuisWatson, Kristee
Aguirre-Insua, LuisWatson, Kristee
0.00%0.00%
Aguirre-Insua,
 LuisDEM
Aguirre-Insua,
Luis
Watson,
 KristeeDEM
Watson,
Kristee
Percent0.000.00
Clark Votes00

Bunce, RichardHardy, Melissa

State Assembly, District 22 (Republican)

2 year term
Bunce, RichardHardy, Melissa
Bunce, RichardHardy, Melissa
0.00%0.00%
Bunce,
 RichardREP
Bunce,
Richard
Hardy,
 MelissaREP
Hardy,
Melissa
Percent0.000.00
Clark Votes00

Leavitt, GlenMcCarthy, Matt

State Assembly, District 23 (Republican)

2 year term
Leavitt, GlenMcCarthy, Matt
Leavitt, GlenMcCarthy, Matt
0.00%0.00%
Leavitt,
 GlenREP
Leavitt,
Glen
McCarthy,
 MattREP
McCarthy,
Matt
Percent0.000.00
Clark Votes00

COHEN, LESLEY elizabethWatson, Terry L.

State Assembly, District 29 (Democratic)

2 year term
COHEN, LESLEY elizabethWatson, Terry L.
COHEN, LESLEY elizabethWatson, Terry L.
0.00%0.00%
COHEN,
 LESLEY elizabethDEM
COHEN,
LESLEY elizabeth
Watson,
 Terry L.DEM
Watson,
Terry L.
Percent0.000.00
Clark Votes00

Laurie, Anthony A.Wesen, Janice E.

State Assembly, District 34 (Republican)

2 year term
Laurie, Anthony A.Wesen, Janice E.
Laurie, Anthony A.Wesen, Janice E.
0.00%0.00%
Laurie,
 Anthony A.REP
Laurie,
Anthony A.
Wesen,
 Janice E.REP
Wesen,
Janice E.
Percent0.000.00
Clark Votes00

Gorelow, MichelleNimsuwan, Paul

State Assembly, District 35 (Democratic)

2 year term
Gorelow, MichelleNimsuwan, Paul
Gorelow, MichelleNimsuwan, Paul
0.00%0.00%
Gorelow,
 MichelleDEM
Gorelow,
Michelle
Nimsuwan,
 PaulDEM
Nimsuwan,
Paul
Percent0.000.00
Clark Votes00

Jones, AimeeSchoen, David

State Assembly, District 35 (Republican)

2 year term
Jones, AimeeSchoen, David
Jones, AimeeSchoen, David
0.00%0.00%
Jones,
 AimeeREP
Jones,
Aimee
Schoen,
 DavidREP
Schoen,
David
Percent0.000.00
Clark Votes00

Bradley, Joseph J.Hof, Dennis

State Assembly, District 36 (Republican)

2 year term
Bradley, Joseph J.Hof, Dennis
Bradley, Joseph J.Hof, Dennis
0.00%0.00%
Bradley,
 Joseph J.REP
Bradley,
Joseph J.
Hof,
 DennisREP
Hof,
Dennis
Oscarson,
 JamesREP
Oscarson,
James
Percent0.000.000.00
Clark Votes000

Backus, SheaCornstuble, Rick

State Assembly, District 37 (Democratic)

2 year term
Backus, SheaCornstuble, Rick
Backus, SheaCornstuble, Rick
0.00%0.00%
Backus,
 SheaDEM
Backus,
Shea
Cornstuble,
 RickDEM
Cornstuble,
Rick
Pearce,
 Robbie LucilleDEM
Pearce,
Robbie Lucille
Percent0.000.000.00
Clark Votes000

Assefa, AlexanderHenry, LaDon

State Assembly, District 42 (Democratic)

2 year term
Assefa, AlexanderHenry, LaDon
Assefa, AlexanderHenry, LaDon
0.00%0.00%
Assefa,
 AlexanderDEM
Assefa,
Alexander
Henry,
 LaDonDEM
Henry,
LaDon
Lauckner,
 KathleenDEM
Lauckner,
Kathleen
Percent0.000.000.00
Clark Votes000

Aberasturi, LeonCadish, Elissa

Supreme Court Justice, Seat C (Nonpartisan)

6 year term
Aberasturi, LeonCadish, Elissa
Aberasturi, LeonCadish, Elissa
0.00%0.00%
Aberasturi,
 LeonNP
Aberasturi,
Leon
Cadish,
 ElissaNP
Cadish,
Elissa
Lefebvre,
 Alan J.NP
Lefebvre,
Alan J.
Rutledge,
 JohnNP
Rutledge,
John
Tao,
 JerryNP
Tao,
Jerry
,
None of these
Candidates
Percent0.000.000.000.000.000.00
Clark Votes000000

Cato, JoMallory, Jack

University Board of Regents, District 1 (Nonpartisan)

6 year term
Cato, JoMallory, Jack
Cato, JoMallory, Jack
0.00%0.00%
Cato,
 JoNP
Cato,
Jo
Mallory,
 JackNP
Mallory,
Jack
Olson,
 David M.NP
Olson,
David M.
Perkins,
 Laura E.NP
Perkins,
Laura E.
Ramirez,
 EddieNP
Ramirez,
Eddie
Percent0.000.000.000.000.00
Clark Votes00000

McMichael, Sr., Donald Sylvantee

University Board of Regents, District 4 (Nonpartisan)

6 year term
McMichael, Sr., Donald Sylvantee
McMichael, Sr., Donald Sylvantee
0.00%
McMichael,
 Sr., Donald SylvanteeNP
McMichael,
Sr., Donald Sylvantee
Percent0.00
Clark Votes0

Carvalho, AmyCoates, Andrew

University Board of Regents, District 12 (Nonpartisan)

6 year term
Carvalho, AmyCoates, Andrew
Carvalho, AmyCoates, Andrew
0.00%0.00%
Carvalho,
 AmyNP
Carvalho,
Amy
Coates,
 AndrewNP
Coates,
Andrew
Coca,
 T. RaoNP
Coca,
T. Rao
Gutschick,
 BobNP
Gutschick,
Bob
Percent0.000.000.000.00
Clark Votes0000

Hernandez, MarcoSegerblom, "Tick"

County Commissioner District E (Democratic)

4 year term
Hernandez, MarcoSegerblom, "Tick"
Hernandez, MarcoSegerblom, "Tick"
0.00%0.00%
Hernandez,
 MarcoDEM
Hernandez,
Marco
Segerblom,
 "Tick"DEM
Segerblom,
"Tick"
Percent0.000.00
Clark Votes00

Marsh, TrishRose, Randy

County Commissioner District E (Republican)

4 year term
Marsh, TrishRose, Randy
Marsh, TrishRose, Randy
0.00%0.00%
Marsh,
 TrishREP
Marsh,
Trish
Rose,
 RandyREP
Rose,
Randy
Percent0.000.00
Clark Votes00

Hunt, JasonJones, Justin

County Commissioner District F (Democratic)

4 year term
Hunt, JasonJones, Justin
Hunt, JasonJones, Justin
0.00%0.00%
Hunt,
 JasonDEM
Hunt,
Jason
Jones,
 JustinDEM
Jones,
Justin
Percent0.000.00
Clark Votes00

Black, TishaTracy, Mitchell T.

County Commissioner District F (Republican)

4 year term
Black, TishaTracy, Mitchell T.
Black, TishaTracy, Mitchell T.
0.00%0.00%
Black,
 TishaREP
Black,
Tisha
Tracy,
 Mitchell T.REP
Tracy,
Mitchell T.
Percent0.000.00
Clark Votes00

Lake, CindyVan Dover, Fred

County Commissioner District G (Republican)

4 year term
Lake, CindyVan Dover, Fred
Lake, CindyVan Dover, Fred
0.00%0.00%
Lake,
 CindyREP
Lake,
Cindy
Van Dover,
 FredREP
Van Dover,
Fred
Percent0.000.00
Clark Votes00

Langford, Robert L.WOLFSON, STEVE

District Attorney (Democratic)

4 year term
Langford, Robert L.WOLFSON, STEVE
Langford, Robert L.WOLFSON, STEVE
0.00%0.00%
Langford,
 Robert L.DEM
Langford,
Robert L.
WOLFSON,
 STEVEDEM
WOLFSON,
STEVE
Percent0.000.00
Clark Votes00

Casino, AngeloJohnson, Briana

County Assessor (Democratic)

4 year term
Casino, AngeloJohnson, Briana
Casino, AngeloJohnson, Briana
0.00%0.00%
Casino,
 AngeloDEM
Casino,
Angelo
Johnson,
 BrianaDEM
Johnson,
Briana
Percent0.000.00
Clark Votes00

MacFarlane, JillMoore, John

County Recorder (Republican)

4 year term
MacFarlane, JillMoore, John
MacFarlane, JillMoore, John
0.00%0.00%
MacFarlane,
 JillREP
MacFarlane,
Jill
Moore,
 JohnREP
Moore,
John
Paretts,
 JaysonREP
Paretts,
Jayson
Percent0.000.000.00
Clark Votes000

FITZPATRICK, LAURAO'SULLIVAN, KEN "Sully"

County Treasurer (Democratic)

4 year term
FITZPATRICK, LAURAO'SULLIVAN, KEN "Sully"
FITZPATRICK, LAURAO'SULLIVAN, KEN "Sully"
0.00%0.00%
FITZPATRICK,
 LAURADEM
FITZPATRICK,
LAURA
O'SULLIVAN,
 KEN "Sully"DEM
O'SULLIVAN,
KEN "Sully"
Percent0.000.00
Clark Votes00

Collins, PhilQuilang, Ron Q.

County Treasurer (Republican)

4 year term
Collins, PhilQuilang, Ron Q.
Collins, PhilQuilang, Ron Q.
0.00%0.00%
Collins,
 PhilREP
Collins,
Phil
Quilang,
 Ron Q.REP
Quilang,
Ron Q.
Percent0.000.00
Clark Votes00

Fougere, Thomas L.Manfredi, Aaron

Public Administrator (Republican)

4 year term
Fougere, Thomas L.Manfredi, Aaron
Fougere, Thomas L.Manfredi, Aaron
0.00%0.00%
Fougere,
 Thomas L.REP
Fougere,
Thomas L.
Manfredi,
 AaronREP
Manfredi,
Aaron
Percent0.000.00
Clark Votes00

Hughes, Shawn L.THURSTON, DUANE L.

Constable, Mesquite Township (Republican)

4 year term
Hughes, Shawn L.THURSTON, DUANE L.
Hughes, Shawn L.THURSTON, DUANE L.
0.00%0.00%
Hughes,
 Shawn L.REP
Hughes,
Shawn L.
THURSTON,
 DUANE L.REP
THURSTON,
DUANE L.
Percent0.000.00
Clark Votes00

ELIASON, ROBERT L.James, Sr., Isaac C.

Constable, North Las Vegas Township (Democratic)

4 year term
ELIASON, ROBERT L.James, Sr., Isaac C.
ELIASON, ROBERT L.James, Sr., Isaac C.
0.00%0.00%
ELIASON,
 ROBERT L.DEM
ELIASON,
ROBERT L.
James,
 Sr., Isaac C.DEM
James,
Sr., Isaac C.
Martin,
 JonDEM
Martin,
Jon
Percent0.000.000.00
Clark Votes000

Roundy, TravisVega, Jimmy

Constable, North Las Vegas Township (Republican)

4 year term
Roundy, TravisVega, Jimmy
Roundy, TravisVega, Jimmy
0.00%0.00%
Roundy,
 TravisREP
Roundy,
Travis
Vega,
 JimmyREP
Vega,
Jimmy
Percent0.000.00
Clark Votes00

Cepeda, IreneCHILD, KEVIN L.

Trustee, Clark County School District D (Nonpartisan)

4 year term
Cepeda, IreneCHILD, KEVIN L.
Cepeda, IreneCHILD, KEVIN L.
0.00%0.00%
Cepeda,
 IreneNP
Cepeda,
Irene
CHILD,
 KEVIN L.NP
CHILD,
KEVIN L.
Martinez,
 Jr., LeobardoNP
Martinez,
Jr., Leobardo
Thompson,
 EliNP
Thompson,
Eli
Percent0.000.000.000.00
Clark Votes0000

Ballinger, Mary E.Eady, Eileen

Trustee, Clark County School District F (Nonpartisan)

4 year term
Ballinger, Mary E.Eady, Eileen
Ballinger, Mary E.Eady, Eileen
0.00%0.00%
Ballinger,
 Mary E.NP
Ballinger,
Mary E.
Eady,
 EileenNP
Eady,
Eileen
Ford,
 DanielleNP
Ford,
Danielle
Gardner,
 DavidNP
Gardner,
David
Miller,
 Kali FoxNP
Miller,
Kali Fox
Musemici,
 Tammi N.NP
Musemici,
Tammi N.
Thomas,
 MikeNP
Thomas,
Mike
Trumbull,
 JacquelynNP
Trumbull,
Jacquelyn
Wilson,
 JohnnyNP
Wilson,
Johnny
Percent0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Clark Votes000000000

Bedwell, TimCaldwell, Matt

Clark County Sheriff (Nonpartisan)

4 year term
Bedwell, TimCaldwell, Matt
Bedwell, TimCaldwell, Matt
0.00%0.00%
Bedwell,
 TimNP
Bedwell,
Tim
Caldwell,
 MattNP
Caldwell,
Matt
Heiny,
 Gregory S.NP
Heiny,
Gregory S.
LOMBARDO,
 JOENP
LOMBARDO,
JOE
Martines,
 GordonNP
Martines,
Gordon
Percent0.000.000.000.000.00
Clark Votes00000

Carter, AmberCortese, Gregory

Justice of the Peace, Goodsprings Twnsh (Nonpartisan)

6 year term
Carter, AmberCortese, Gregory
Carter, AmberCortese, Gregory
0.00%0.00%
Carter,
 AmberNP
Carter,
Amber
Cortese,
 GregoryNP
Cortese,
Gregory
Kostas,
 SocratesNP
Kostas,
Socrates
Lee,
 CharlesNP
Lee,
Charles
Shupe,
 LarryNP
Shupe,
Larry
Percent0.000.000.000.000.00
Clark Votes00000

BATEMAN, SAMUEL

Justice of the Peace, Henderson Twnsh Department 1 (Nonpartisan)

6 year term
BATEMAN, SAMUEL
BATEMAN, SAMUEL
0.00%
BATEMAN,
 SAMUELNP
BATEMAN,
SAMUEL
Percent0.00
Clark Votes0

Ginn, Vincent "Vinny"Graham, Elana Lee

Justice of the Peace, Las Vegas Twnsh Department 1 (Nonpartisan)

6 year term
Ginn, Vincent "Vinny"Graham, Elana Lee
Ginn, Vincent "Vinny"Graham, Elana Lee
0.00%0.00%
Ginn,
 Vincent "Vinny"NP
Ginn,
Vincent "Vinny"
Graham,
 Elana LeeNP
Graham,
Elana Lee
Leavitt,
 James DeanNP
Leavitt,
James Dean
Percent0.000.000.00
Clark Votes000

SCISCENTO, JOSEPH S.

Justice of the Peace, Las Vegas Twnsh Department 2 (Nonpartisan)

6 year term
SCISCENTO, JOSEPH S.
SCISCENTO, JOSEPH S.
0.00%
SCISCENTO,
 JOSEPH S.NP
SCISCENTO,
JOSEPH S.
Percent0.00
Clark Votes0

DUSTIN-CRUZ, CYNTHIA

Justice of the Peace, Las Vegas Twnsh Department 5 (Nonpartisan)

6 year term
DUSTIN-CRUZ, CYNTHIA
DUSTIN-CRUZ, CYNTHIA
0.00%
DUSTIN-CRUZ,
 CYNTHIANP
DUSTIN-CRUZ,
CYNTHIA
Percent0.00
Clark Votes0

ZIMMERMAN, ANN E.

Justice of the Peace, Las Vegas Twnsh Department 8 (Nonpartisan)

6 year term
ZIMMERMAN, ANN E.
ZIMMERMAN, ANN E.
0.00%
ZIMMERMAN,
 ANN E.NP
ZIMMERMAN,
ANN E.
Percent0.00
Clark Votes0

ANDRESS-TOBIASSON, MELANIE

Justice of the Peace, Las Vegas Twnsh Department 10 (Nonpartisan)

6 year term
ANDRESS-TOBIASSON, MELANIE
ANDRESS-TOBIASSON, MELANIE
0.00%
ANDRESS-TOBIASSON,
 MELANIENP
ANDRESS-TOBIASSON,
MELANIE
Percent0.00
Clark Votes0

De La Garza, MelisaFriedberg, Craig B.

Justice of the Peace, Las Vegas Twnsh Department 15 (Nonpartisan)

6 year term
De La Garza, MelisaFriedberg, Craig B.
De La Garza, MelisaFriedberg, Craig B.
0.00%0.00%
De La Garza,
 MelisaNP
De La Garza,
Melisa
Friedberg,
 Craig B.NP
Friedberg,
Craig B.
Kurth,
 RobertNP
Kurth,
Robert
Rogan,
 JeffNP
Rogan,
Jeff
Percent0.000.000.000.00
Clark Votes0000

ATKINS, TIM

Justice of the Peace, Laughlin Twnsh (Nonpartisan)

6 year term
ATKINS, TIM
ATKINS, TIM
0.00%
ATKINS,
 TIMNP
ATKINS,
TIM
Percent0.00
Clark Votes0

TOONE, RYAN W.

Justice of the Peace, Mesquite Twnsh (Nonpartisan)

6 year term
TOONE, RYAN W.
TOONE, RYAN W.
0.00%
TOONE,
 RYAN W.NP
TOONE,
RYAN W.
Percent0.00
Clark Votes0

KOLHOSS, RUTH

Justice of the Peace, Moapa Twnsh (Nonpartisan)

6 year term
KOLHOSS, RUTH
KOLHOSS, RUTH
0.00%
KOLHOSS,
 RUTHNP
KOLHOSS,
RUTH
Percent0.00
Clark Votes0

MILLS, GREGORY S.Solomon, Drue R.

Justice of the Peace, Moapa Valley Twnsh (Nonpartisan)

6 year term
MILLS, GREGORY S.Solomon, Drue R.
MILLS, GREGORY S.Solomon, Drue R.
0.00%0.00%
MILLS,
 GREGORY S.NP
MILLS,
GREGORY S.
Solomon,
 Drue R.NP
Solomon,
Drue R.
Waite,
 KyleNP
Waite,
Kyle
Percent0.000.000.00
Clark Votes000

HOO, KALANI

Justice of the Peace, North Las Vegas Twnsh Department 1 (Nonpartisan)

6 year term
HOO, KALANI
HOO, KALANI
0.00%
HOO,
 KALANINP
HOO,
KALANI
Percent0.00
Clark Votes0

TYRRELL, NATALIE

Justice of the Peace, North Las Vegas Twnsh Department 2 (Nonpartisan)

6 year term
TYRRELL, NATALIE
TYRRELL, NATALIE
0.00%
TYRRELL,
 NATALIENP
TYRRELL,
NATALIE
Percent0.00
Clark Votes0

HILL, RICHARD

Justice of the Peace, Searchlight Twnsh (Nonpartisan)

6 year term
HILL, RICHARD
HILL, RICHARD
0.00%
HILL,
 RICHARDNP
HILL,
RICHARD
Percent0.00
Clark Votes0

Mercer, L. KayRamaker, Sandra

City of Mesquite Councilmember Seat 1 (Nonpartisan)

4 year term
Mercer, L. KayRamaker, Sandra
Mercer, L. KayRamaker, Sandra
0.00%0.00%
Mercer,
 L. KayNP
Mercer,
L. Kay
Ramaker,
 SandraNP
Ramaker,
Sandra
Withelder,
 GenoNP
Withelder,
Geno
Percent0.000.000.00
Clark Votes000

Black, Ann "Annie"Fielding, Karen

City of Mesquite Councilmember Seat 4 (Nonpartisan)

4 year term
Black, Ann "Annie"Fielding, Karen
Black, Ann "Annie"Fielding, Karen
0.00%0.00%
Black,
 Ann "Annie"NP
Black,
Ann "Annie"
Fielding,
 KarenNP
Fielding,
Karen
Kruder,
 ChuckNP
Kruder,
Chuck
Percent0.000.000.00
Clark Votes000